Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Alton, IL 62002
$154,900
$149,900
$133 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,128
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.15
Acres
2 bedrooms, 1 bath, new windows, flooring, lighting, paint, kitchen with granite tops, all new stainless appliances, new bathroom. Enclosed front porch. Agent owned. Buyer to verify all information.
Listed: March 27, 2026 (46 days on market)
Viewed 323 times on this site.