Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Alton, IL 62002
$69,900
$61 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,148
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.220
Acres
Adorable bungalow packed with updates! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home features recent improvements throughout, making it easy to move right in. The oversized deep lot offers endless possibilities with rear parking and plenty of space for outdoor entertaining, pets, or a future garage. Don't miss this affordable gem!
Listed: (20594 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.